→新敌舰
(→新换装) |
(→新敌舰) |
||
第271行: | 第271行: | ||
! 立绘 !! 舰种 !! 舰级 !!卫星出处!!上天时间!!备注 | ! 立绘 !! 舰种 !! 舰级 !!卫星出处!!上天时间!!备注 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| {{外链图片|地址=https://wx3.sinaimg.cn/mw1024/006qlhMLgy1gayp3hqb37j30u00wo1cu.jpg|宽度=120px}} | |||
| Scharnhorst | |||
| 战巡 | |||
| [https://weibo.com/5886054987/IpLO0tDg8 官方微博] | |||
| 2020.1.16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{外链图片|地址=http://wx4.sinaimg.cn/large/43ef4384gy1fri9b2pv1ij20u01hcad7.jpg|宽度=120px}} | | {{外链图片|地址=http://wx4.sinaimg.cn/large/43ef4384gy1fri9b2pv1ij20u01hcad7.jpg|宽度=120px}} | ||
第286行: | 第293行: | ||
| 出自青冥童子深海本《The Ocean of Sigh》 | | 出自青冥童子深海本《The Ocean of Sigh》 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=系外卫星= | =系外卫星= |