→新敌舰
(→美国) |
(→新敌舰) |
||
第198行: | 第198行: | ||
! 立绘 !! 舰种 !! 舰级 !!卫星出处!!上天时间!!备注 | ! 立绘 !! 舰种 !! 舰级 !!卫星出处!!上天时间!!备注 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| {{外链图片|地址=https://wx1.sinaimg.cn/large/006qlhMLgy1ge3k9khj9fj31900u0ngs.jpg|宽度=120px}} | |||
| 未知 | |||
| 未知 | |||
| [https://weibo.com/5886054987/IEDky0FQB 官方微博] | |||
| 2020.4.23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{外链图片|地址=http://wx4.sinaimg.cn/large/43ef4384gy1fri9b2pv1ij20u01hcad7.jpg|宽度=120px}} | | {{外链图片|地址=http://wx4.sinaimg.cn/large/43ef4384gy1fri9b2pv1ij20u01hcad7.jpg|宽度=120px}} |