→新舰娘
无编辑摘要 |
(→新舰娘) |
||
第36行: | 第36行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{外链图片|地址=https:// | | {{外链图片|地址=https://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006qlhMLgy1g5s4saviitj30t013rdni.jpg|宽度=120px}} | ||
| ''' | | '''吕特晏斯''<br>Lütjens | ||
| | | 吕特晏斯级 | ||
| | | 防驱 | ||
| | | 德国 | ||
| | | [https://weibo.com/5886054987/I1fE0lWPN 官方微博] | ||
| 2019. | | 2019.8.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{外链图片|地址=https://wx1.sinaimg.cn/large/006qlhMLgy1g5ptfcu6v3j30t013rqc3.jpg|宽度=120px}} | |||
| '''怨仇''<br>HMS Implacable<br>86 | |||
| 怨仇级 | |||
| 装母 | |||
| 英国 | |||
| CP23场刊 | |||
| 2018.12.9 | |||
| 2019.8.6[https://weibo.com/5886054987/I0WNd5ucc 官方微博]宣布即将实装。 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{外链图片|地址=https://wx3.sinaimg.cn/large/c0c395fegy1g3tr53h5lyj20u00yde81.jpg|宽度=120px}} | | {{外链图片|地址=https://wx3.sinaimg.cn/large/c0c395fegy1g3tr53h5lyj20u00yde81.jpg|宽度=120px}} | ||
第62行: | 第71行: | ||
| 2019.6.7 | | 2019.6.7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{外链图片|地址=https://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/4c3c6d39gy1fyc97ipossj207a08dq3a.jpg|宽度=120px}} | | {{外链图片|地址=https://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/4c3c6d39gy1fyc97ipossj207a08dq3a.jpg|宽度=120px}} |