无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
(未显示同一用户的7个中间版本) | |||
第652行: | 第652行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[秋月]] | |[[秋月]] | ||
| | |1941.07.02 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第801行: | 第801行: | ||
|[[南达科他]] | |[[南达科他]] | ||
|1941.06.07<ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000729/19410608/009/0001[http://wx3.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv1icv6q6j30iu0iwqv5.jpg]</ref> | |1941.06.07<ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000729/19410608/009/0001[http://wx3.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv1icv6q6j30iu0iwqv5.jpg]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[马萨诸塞]] | |||
|1941.09.23<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn78002169/1941-09-24/ed-1/seq-12/#date1=1941&index=0&rows=20&words=battleship+Massachusetts&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1941&proxtext=battleship+Massachusetts&y=8&x=17&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第1,044行: | 第1,048行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[U156]] | |[[U156]] | ||
|1941.05.21 | |1941.05.21<ref>http://www.u-bootarchiv.de/dieboote/u0156.html</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第1,248行: | 第1,252行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[U-1405]] | |[[U-1405]] | ||
|1944.12.01 | |1944.12.01<ref>http://navypedia.org/ships/germany/ger_ss_xviib.htm<br>https://uboat.net/boats/u1405.htm</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第1,317行: | 第1,321行: | ||
|[[克莱夫勋爵]] | |[[克莱夫勋爵]] | ||
|1915.06.10 | |1915.06.10 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[光辉]] | |||
|1939.04.05<ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000711/19390405/206/0007[http://wx1.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bjqd0jj30ia0gohdt.jpg]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[海王星]] | |||
|未下水 | |||
|18年11月9日实装 | |||
|- | |||
|[[早春]] | |||
|未下水 | |||
|18年11月9日实装 | |||
|- | |||
|[[达·芬奇]] | |||
|1939.09.16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[汉考克]] | |||
|1944.01.24<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83045462/1944-01-24/ed-1/seq-1/#date1=1944&index=0&rows=20&words=Carrier+carrier+Hancock&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1944&proxtext=hancock+carrier&y=0&x=0&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[圣哈辛托]] | |||
|1943.09.26<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83045462/1943-09-20/ed-1/seq-24/#date1=1943&index=0&rows=20&words=Jacinto+San&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1943&proxtext=san+jacinto&y=0&x=0&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]<br>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000329/19430927/025/0003</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[埃德加·居内]] | |||
|1907.09.21<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83030272/1907-09-22/ed-1/seq-1/#date1=1907&index=5&rows=20&words=Edgar+Quinet&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1907&proxtext=Edgar+Quinet&y=18&x=7&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[木曾]] | |||
|1920.12.14<ref>https://muuseo.com/JAP_prpr/items/173.5589</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[斯普利特]] | |||
|1943.07.18<ref>http://navypedia.org/ships/italy/it_dd_spalato.htm</ref> | |||
|存疑(经不止一次的下水、被凿沉和被打捞后方才正式服役) | |||
|- | |||
|[[印第安纳]] | |||
|1941.11.21<ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/BL/0001861/19411220/019/0027[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1g0q4tu87ndj30u016gb29.jpg]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[坎伯兰]] | |||
|1926.03.16<ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000317/19260319/038/0002[https://wx4.sinaimg.cn/mw1024/006ez1kIgy1g0q4tsv1g4j30kl086qqc.jpg]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[奥斯塔公爵]] | |||
|1934.04.22<ref>http://www.archiviolastampa.it/component/option,com_lastampa/task,search/mod,libera/action,viewer/Itemid,3/page,2/articleid,1140_01_1934_0092_0002_24277627/</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[法迪布鲁诺]] | |||
|1916.01.30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[S113]] | |||
|1918.01.31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[莉安夕]] | |||
|1945.01.26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[海圻]] | |||
|1898.01.24<ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000453/18980125/010/0002[http://wx1.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1g0q4tr7et5j30vx0frmz0.jpg]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第1,329行: | 第1,397行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="unsortable"|舰名!!data-sort-type="text"|下水日期!!class="unsortable"|备注 | !class="unsortable"|舰名!!data-sort-type="text"|下水日期!!class="unsortable"|备注 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[留里克]] | |[[留里克]] | ||
|1906.11.17<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83030214/1906-11-18/ed-1/seq-4/#date1=1906&index=5&rows=20&words=Cruiser+cruiser+RURIK+Rurik&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1906&proxtext=cruiser+rurik&y=13&x=25&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]<br>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000265/19061119/077/0004[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bjkxtsj30dx0d3ty3.jpg]</ref><ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000711/19061105/088/0003[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bm4oxlj30ji0qokjm.jpg]</ref> | |1906.11.17<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83030214/1906-11-18/ed-1/seq-4/#date1=1906&index=5&rows=20&words=Cruiser+cruiser+RURIK+Rurik&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1906&proxtext=cruiser+rurik&y=13&x=25&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]<br>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000265/19061119/077/0004[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bjkxtsj30dx0d3ty3.jpg]</ref><ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000711/19061105/088/0003[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bm4oxlj30ji0qokjm.jpg]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |