无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第801行: | 第801行: | ||
|[[南达科他]] | |[[南达科他]] | ||
|1941.06.07<ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000729/19410608/009/0001[http://wx3.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv1icv6q6j30iu0iwqv5.jpg]</ref> | |1941.06.07<ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000729/19410608/009/0001[http://wx3.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv1icv6q6j30iu0iwqv5.jpg]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[马萨诸塞]] | |||
|1941.09.23<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn78002169/1941-09-24/ed-1/seq-12/#date1=1941&index=0&rows=20&words=battleship+Massachusetts&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1941&proxtext=battleship+Massachusetts&y=8&x=17&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第1,333行: | 第1,337行: | ||
|[[达·芬奇]] | |[[达·芬奇]] | ||
|1939.09.16 | |1939.09.16 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[汉考克]] | |||
|1944.01.24<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83045462/1944-01-24/ed-1/seq-1/#date1=1944&index=0&rows=20&words=Carrier+carrier+Hancock&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1944&proxtext=hancock+carrier&y=0&x=0&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[圣哈辛托]] | |||
|1943.09.26<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83045462/1943-09-20/ed-1/seq-24/#date1=1943&index=0&rows=20&words=Jacinto+San&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1943&proxtext=san+jacinto&y=0&x=0&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]<br>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000329/19430927/025/0003</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[埃德加·居内]] | |[[埃德加·居内]] | ||
|1907.09.21<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83030272/1907-09-22/ed-1/seq-1/#date1=1907&index=5&rows=20&words=Edgar+Quinet&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1907&proxtext=Edgar+Quinet&y=18&x=7&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | |1907.09.21<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83030272/1907-09-22/ed-1/seq-1/#date1=1907&index=5&rows=20&words=Edgar+Quinet&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1907&proxtext=Edgar+Quinet&y=18&x=7&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[木曾]] | |||
|1920.12.14<ref>https://muuseo.com/JAP_prpr/items/173.5589</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第1,356行: | 第1,372行: | ||
|[[留里克]] | |[[留里克]] | ||
|1906.11.17<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83030214/1906-11-18/ed-1/seq-4/#date1=1906&index=5&rows=20&words=Cruiser+cruiser+RURIK+Rurik&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1906&proxtext=cruiser+rurik&y=13&x=25&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]<br>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000265/19061119/077/0004[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bjkxtsj30dx0d3ty3.jpg]</ref><ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000711/19061105/088/0003[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bm4oxlj30ji0qokjm.jpg]</ref> | |1906.11.17<ref>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83030214/1906-11-18/ed-1/seq-4/#date1=1906&index=5&rows=20&words=Cruiser+cruiser+RURIK+Rurik&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1906&proxtext=cruiser+rurik&y=13&x=25&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]<br>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000265/19061119/077/0004[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bjkxtsj30dx0d3ty3.jpg]</ref><ref>https://www.britishnewspaperarchive.co.uk/viewer/bl/0000711/19061105/088/0003[http://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006ez1kIgy1ftv8bm4oxlj30ji0qokjm.jpg]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第1,368行: | 第1,380行: | ||
|[[鹦鹉螺]] | |[[鹦鹉螺]] | ||
|1930.03.15<ref>http://www.navsource.org/archives/08/08168.htm<br>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83045462/1930-03-09/ed-1/seq-109/#date1=1930&index=10&rows=20&words=submarine&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1930&proxtext=submarine&y=0&x=0&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | |1930.03.15<ref>http://www.navsource.org/archives/08/08168.htm<br>[https://chroniclingamerica.loc.gov/lccn/sn83045462/1930-03-09/ed-1/seq-109/#date1=1930&index=10&rows=20&words=submarine&searchType=basic&sequence=0&state=&date2=1930&proxtext=submarine&y=0&x=0&dateFilterType=yearRange&page=1]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |