→快速护航舰(Escorteur Rapide)
Empire At War(留言 | 贡献) |
Empire At War(留言 | 贡献) |
||
第642行: | 第642行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le Bordelais(F764) || 波尔多人号 || 1953.01.30 || 1953.07.11 || || 1955.04.07 | | Le Bordelais(F764) || 波尔多人号 || 1953.01.30 || 1953.07.11 || || 1955.04.07 | ||
|} | |||
===Type E52 E52型=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable responded shipyardit" | |||
|- | |||
! 舰名 !! 译名 !! 开工日期 !! 下水日期 !! 完工日期 !! 服役日期 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Normand(F765) || 诺曼底人号 || 1953.07 || 1954.02.13 || || 1956.11.13 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Picard(F766) || 庇卡底人号 || 1953.12.12 || 1954.05.31 || || 1956.09.20 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Gascon(F767) || 加斯科涅人号 || 1954.04.01 || 1954.10.23 || || 1957.03.29 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Lorrain(F768) || 洛林人号 || 1954.02 || 1954.06.19 || || 1957.01.01 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Bourguignon(F769) || 勃艮第人号 || 1954.04.23 || 1956.01.28 || || 1957.07.11 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Champenois(F770) || 香槟人号 || 1954.08.20 || 1955.03.12 || || 1957.06.01 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Savoyard(F771) || 萨瓦人号 || 1953.11 || 1955.05.07 || || 1957.06.14 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Breton(F772) || 布列塔尼人号 || 1954.11.02 || 1955.04.23 || || 1957.08.20 | |||
|- | |||
| Le Basque(F773) || 巴斯克人号 || 1955.05.03 || 1956.02.25 || || 1957.10.18 | |||
|- | |||
| L’Agenais(F774) || 阿热奈人号 || 1955.08.03 || 1957.01.26 || || 1958.05.14 | |||
|} | |} |