卫星观测站:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
→新敌舰
(→新敌舰) |
(→新敌舰) |
||
第162行: | 第162行: | ||
! 立绘 !! 舰种 !! 舰级 !!卫星出处!!上天时间!!备注 | ! 立绘 !! 舰种 !! 舰级 !!卫星出处!!上天时间!!备注 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| {{外链图片|地址=https://wx2.sinaimg.cn/large/006qlhMLgy1gd77282ud0j30u00vxx6p.jpg|宽度=120px}} | |||
| [[亨利|Hunley]] | |||
| 潜艇 | |||
| [https://weibo.com/5886054987/IAnn4Cf1Y 官方微博] | |||
| 2020.3.26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{外链图片|地址=https://wx1.sinaimg.cn/large/006qlhMLgy1gd61pg2pnrj30u00vx15m.jpg|宽度=120px}} | | {{外链图片|地址=https://wx1.sinaimg.cn/large/006qlhMLgy1gd61pg2pnrj30u00vx15m.jpg|宽度=120px}} |