同人小说:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
(创建页面,内容为“{| class="wikitable" | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''ID''' | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' 作品''' | align="center" style="ba...”) |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第160行: | 第160行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 紫色之翼||《舰娘之火力提督》||腾讯文学||http://book.qq.com/intro.html?bid=AGAENF1hVjIAO1Ri&sword=%E8%88%B0 | | 紫色之翼||《舰娘之火力提督》||腾讯文学||http://book.qq.com/intro.html?bid=AGAENF1hVjIAO1Ri&sword=%E8%88%B0 | ||
|- | |||
| 境界的彼方||《愿明天风平浪静》||欢乐书客||http://www.hbooker.com/book/book_detail?book_id=100009031 | |||
|} | |} |