卫星观测站:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
→新舰娘
(→美国) |
(→新舰娘) |
||
第35行: | 第35行: | ||
! 立绘 !! 舰名 !! 舰级 !!舰种 !!国籍!!卫星出处!!上天时间!!备注 | ! 立绘 !! 舰名 !! 舰级 !!舰种 !!国籍!!卫星出处!!上天时间!!备注 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| {{外链图片|地址=https://wx1.sinaimg.cn/large/006qlhMLgy1gd08zkzeexj30t013r48g.jpg|宽度=120px}} | |||
| 未知 | |||
| 超甲巡型 | |||
| 战巡 | |||
| 日本 | |||
| [https://weibo.com/5886054987/IzsOdaOIH 官方微博] | |||
| 2020.3.20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{外链图片|地址=http://wx3.sinaimg.cn/large/c0c395fegy1ga44ox9e0rj20hs0dcwfi.jpg|宽度=120px}} | | {{外链图片|地址=http://wx3.sinaimg.cn/large/c0c395fegy1ga44ox9e0rj20hs0dcwfi.jpg|宽度=120px}} |